MTB Race News Gear
Buy It Here!
Shirts, Socks, Hoodies and More...
Home Calendar MTB RaceNews Team Photo Gallery About Us
search:

Bonelli Park: ProXCT #2

Posted by: Jen Hanks |April 17, 2013 3:24 PM
San Dimas, California
March 16-17, 2013

Pro Women Cross Country

1

Lesley Paterson

Scott Bikes

1:25:26

2

Emily Batty

Trek Factory Racing

1:25:48

3

Lea Davison

Specialized Racing

1:27:11

4

Chloe Woodruff

Crankbrothers Race Club

1:30:13

5

Annie Last

Trek Factory Racing

1:31:13

6

Erin Huck

Tokyo Joes

1:32:53

7

Judy Freeman

Crankbrothers Race Club

1:33:51

8

Erica Tingey

Jamis

1:34:01

9

Christina Gokey-Smith

Colonels/Shoair

1:34:18

10

Nina Baum

Stans NoTubes Women

1:35:29

11

Larissa Fitchett

Lost Coast Brewery

1:36:11

12

Rebecca Gross

Tough Girl/Scott

1:37:02

13

Krista Park

 

1:37:03

14

Shayna Powless

BMC

1:37:49

15

Karlee Gendron

Trek Canada Mountain

1:37:49

16

Kata Skaggs

 

 

17

Amy Beisel

Griggs Orthopedics

 

18

Deidre York

The Gear Movement

 

19

Anna Dvorak

Bear Valley Bikes

 

20

Beth Utley

Oro Valley Bicycles

 

21

Vanessa Humic

Stans No Tubes/Kenda

 

 Pro Men Cross Country

1

Jeremiah Bishop

Sho-Air/Cannondale

1:25:35

2

Raphael Gagne

Rocky Mountain Factory

1:26:37

3

Todd Wells

Specialized

1:27:44

4

Sam Schultz

Trek Factory Racing

1:28:15

5

Antoine Caron

Specialized Canada

1:28:46

6

Benjamin Sonntag

American Interbanc

1:28:48

7

Adam Morka

 

1:29:16

8

Mitchell Hoke

Kenda/Felt

1:29:39

9

Colin Cares

Kenda/Felt

1:30:15

10

Russell Finterwald

Trek Factory Racing

1:30:48

11

Kerry Werner

BMC Development

 

12

Ryan Woodall

 

 

13

TJ Woodruff

Momentum Endurance

 

14

Peter Glassford

Trek Canada

 

15

Macky Franklin

Santa Fe Brewing-Pivot

 

16

Keegan Swenson

Cannondale Factory Racing

 

17

Michael Zanetti

Norcal Bike Sport

 

18

Robert Mccarty

 

 

19

Casey Williams

Whole Athlete/Specialized

 

20

Kalan Beisel

Orbea-Tuff Shed

 

21

Miguel Valadez

Ellsworth

 

22

Clinton Classen

Santa Cruz-Fox

 

23

Connor Mccutcheon

Bear Valley Bikes

 

24

Cole Oberman

Breakawaybikes.com

 

25

Ryan Chandler

Santa Cruz/Fox/WTB

 

26

Shawn Milne

Keough Cross

 

27

Colin Osborn

Honey Stinger/Bontrager

 

28

Joel Titius

Socal Endurance

 

29

Jason Siegle

 

 

30

Riley Howard

Santa Cruz X-Fusion

 

31

Sean Donovan

KHS/Cytomax War Racing

 

32

Elliot Reinecke

Velo Hanger

 

33

Samuel Morrison

The Gear Movement

 

34

Taylor Smith

Sho-Air/Cannondale

 

35

Mathieu Bilodeau

KHS/War/Cytomax

 

36

Ely Woody

 

 

37

Charles Jenkins

KHS/War/Cytomax

 

38

Jakub Valigura

Sram Rubena Trek

 

Pro Women Short Track

1

Chloe Woodruff

Crankbrothers Race Club

2

Emily Batty

Trek Factory Racing

3

Christina Gokey-Smith

Colonels/Shoair/Giant

4

Karlee Gendron

Trek Canada

5

Judy Freeman

Crankbrothers Race Club

6

Lea Davison

Specialized

7

Erica Tingey

Jamis

8

Larissa Fitchett

Lost Coast Brewery-Marin Bikes

9

Rebecca Gross

Tough Girl/Scott

10

Shayna Powless

BMC

11

Amy Beisel

Griggs Orthopedics

12

Nina Baum

Stans NoTubes Womens Elite

13

Vanessa Humic

Stans NoTubes/Kenda

14

Erin Alders

Liv/Giant

 Pro Men Short Track

1

Raphael Gagne

Rocky Mountain Factory

2

Jeremiah Bishop

Sho-Air Cannondale

3

Sam Schultz

Trek Factory Racing

4

Todd Wells

Specialized Racing

5

Keegan Swenson

Cannondale Factory

6

Benjamin Sonntag

American Interbanc

7

Adam Morka

 

8

Mitchell Hoke

Kenda/Felt

9

Kalan Beisel

Orbea/Tuff Shed

10

Macky Franklin

Santa Fe Brewing/Pivot

11

Russell Finterwald

Trek Factory Racing

12

Kerry Werner

MBC Devlopment

13

Cole Oberman

Breakawaybikes.com

14

Ryan Woodall

 

15

Jason Sager

Team Jamis

16

Connor Mccutcheon

Bear Valley Bikes

17

Clinton Claassen

Santa Cruz/Fox

18

Zachary Valdez

Whole Athlete/Specialized

19

TJ Woodruff

Momentum Elite

20

Peter Glassford

Trek Canada

21

Kevin Bradford-Parish

 

22

Joel Titius

Socal Endurance

23

Thomas Turner

Team Jamis

24

Riley Howard

Santa Cruz X-Fusion

25

Casey Williams

Whole Athlete/Specialized

26

David Flaten

US Military Cycling

27

Colin Cares

Kenda/Felt

28

Sam Gross

Nationwide/Veloworx

29

Eliel Anttila

 

30

Brad Wilhelm

Nationwide/Veloworx

31

Derek Hermon

Bear Valley Bikes

32

Colin Osborn

Honey Stinger/Bontrager

 

Pro Women Super-D

 

1

Chloe Woodruff

Crankbrothers Race Club

2

Judy Freeman

Crankbrother Race Club

3

Karlee Gendron

Trek Canada

4

Nina Baum

Stans NoTubes Elite Women

5

Erica Tingey

Jamis

6

Larissa Fitchett

Lost Coast Brewery

7

Erin Alders

Liv/Giant

8

Christina Gokey-Smith

Colonels/Shoair/Giant

9

Jenna Kowalski

 

10

Vanessa Humic

Stans NoTubes/Kenda

 Pro Men Super-D

1

Raphael Gagne

Rocky Mountain Factory

2

Sam Schultz

Trek Factory Racing

3

Ryan Woodall

 

4

Benjamin Sonntag

American Interbanc

5

Macky Franlkin

Santa Fe Brewing/Pivot

6

Thomas Turner

Jamis

7

Colin Cares

Kenda/Felt

8

Russell Finterwald

Trek Factory Racing

9

Mitchell Hoke

Kenda/Felt

10

Clinton Claassen

Santa Cruz/Fox

11

Cole Oberman

Breakawaybikes.com

12

Kalan Beisel

Orbea Tuff-Shed

13

Michael Zanetti

Norcal Bike Sport

14

Peter Glassford

Trek Canada

15

Eliel Anttila

 

16

Elliot Reinecke

Velo Hanger

17

Joel Titius

Socal Endurance

18

Connor Mccutcheon

Bear Valley Bikes

19

Riley Howard

Santa Cruz-X-Fusion

20

Casey Coffman

Flet/Shimano

21

Sam Gross

Nationwide/Veloworx

22

Derek Hermon

Bear Valley Bikes

23

Colin Osborn

Honey Stinger/Bontrager

24

Brad Wilhelm

Nationwide/Veloworx

Close (X)